TRIAL UFOLEP  2015/2016

ST GENEYS PRES ST PAULIEN

28 aoět 2016

Clas.

Pilote

Co-Pilote

Véhicule

Club

Total points

Catégorie Série Améliorée

1

6489

PETIOT

Thierry

BOURGIN

Remi

AUVERLAND A3

4X4 BASSOIS

25

2

64125

BOUVIER

Sébastien

 

 

SUZUKI JIMNY

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

45

3

6455

NEBOIT

Francis

BOULHOT

Patrick

SANTANA 410

4X4 BASSOIS

53

4

6451

SALESSE

Julien

CHAFFARDON

Wolfgang

SUZUKI SJ 413

TTCLUB DES VOLCANS

58

5

64118

BLANC

Jérome

RIFFARD

Jean Pierre

AUVERLAND A3

LES BOUDERLES 4X4

65

6

64126

PLANTIER

Fabrice

MUZEL

Jean

SUZUKI LJ 80

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

71

7

64123

JOLIVET

Johan

 

 

SUZUKI LJ 80

RIBERON LOISIRS

79

8

64115

DESCOURS

Christophe

BRIFFAUT

Kévin

SANTANA S 410

4X4 BASSOIS

80

9

64128

CELLE

Arnaud

HASSEN

Pierre

SUZUKI SJ 410

RIBERON LOISIRS

93

10

6471

BONIERE

Chantal

 

 

SUZUKI LJ 80

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

104

11

6439

ANGLARET

Damien

CHAPOULADE

Jacques

SUZUKI SJ 413

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

137

12

6427

CARLEN

André

 

 

SUZUKI 410

4X4 BASSOIS

139

13

6479

DEMORE

Christophe

 

 

SANTANA 410

4X4 BASSOIS

140

14

6493

MOUNIER

Benjamin

MOUNIER

Patrick

SUZUKI SJ 413

4X4 BASSOIS

172

15

6443

COMBE

Alexandre

 

 

SUZUKI LJ 80

TRIALIX 4X4

200

16

64130

SUC

Nicolas

 

 

LADA NIVA

4X4 BASSOIS

233

17

6494

MAHE

Kevin

 

 

SUZUKI SJ 413

MECA SPORT PIONSAT

240

18

64116

MARTIN

Franćois

COTTIER

Vincent

SUZUKI LJ 80

4X4 BASSOIS

247

19

64122

JOLIVET

Julien

 

 

SUZUKI LJ 80

RIBERON LOISIRS

273

Catégorie Super Série

1

6532

ROUSTAIN

Pierre

ROUSTAIN

Thierry

AUVERLAND A3

4X4 BASSOIS

25

2

6535

SERRE

Benjamin

FAUVERTEIX

Alexandre

AUVERLAND A3

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

37

3

6530

BOULAT

Samuel

IMBERT

Adrien

AUVERLAND A3

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

46

4

6534

CLAUZIER

Bruno

CLAUZIER

Aurélien

AUVERLAND A3

LES BOUDERLES 4X4

54

5

6537

 

DUMOND

Romain

PEYRON

Maxance

SUZUKI 419 TD

4X4 BASSOIS

101

6

5523

MECHAIN

Emmanuel

 

 

SUZUKI JIMNY

4X4 SANCERROIS

156

Catégorie Maxi Série

1

6727

PERROUSE

Yves

GOURDAN

Christophe

AUVERLAND A3

TRIALIX 4X4

69

2

6724

PREHER

Jérôme

PREHER

Arnaud

SUZUKI JIMNY

RIBERON LOISIRS

73

3

6731

DARNIS

Maxime

LYONNET

Aurélie

SUZUKI

TT CLUB DES VOLCANS

86

4

6728

USSON

René

DESHORS

Lionel

SUZUKI SJ 413

4X4 BASSOIS

86

5

6729

DURANTON

Cyril

DURANTON

JoĎl

SUZUKI LJ 80

4X4 BASSOIS

101

Catégorie Buggy

1

6645

ROIRON

Sébastien

 

 

BUGGY

RIBERON LOISIRS

71

2

6647

FAURE

Rémy

 

 

BUGGY

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

80

3

6639

JAY

Didier

 

 

BUGGY

CHAMOIS DU HAUT FOREZ

106

4

6644

JAY

Vivien

 

 

BUGGY

CHAMOIS DU HAUT FOREZ

116

5

6626

GAUDARD

Michel

 

 

BUGGY

RIBERON LOISIRS

137

6

6643

BOMPARD

Christophe

 

 

DANIEL 4X2

TERRE SPORT LOISIRS

155