TRIAL UFOLEP  2016/2017

ST MARTIN DE VALAMAS

14 MAI 2017

Clas.

Pilote

Co-Pilote

Véhicule

Club

Total points

Catégorie Série Améliorée

1

6472

CLAUZIER

Bruno

CHEVALIER

Bernard

AUVERLAND A3

LES BOUDERLES 4X4

16

2

6451

SALESSE

Julien

CHAFFARDON

Wolfgang

SUZUKI SJ 413

TTCLUB DES VOLCANS

39

3

64118

BLANC

Jérome

RIFFARD

Jean Pierre

AUVERLAND A3

LES BOUDERLES 4X4

49

4

64132

HASSEN

Pierre

 

 

SUZUKI SJ 410

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

52

5

64133

MUZEL

Jean

PLANTIER

Fabrice

SUZUKI LJ 80

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

60

6

6455

NEBOIT

Francis

BOULHOL

Patrick

SUZUKI SJ 410

4X4 BASSOIS

65

7

64111

PLANTIER

Fabrice

MUZEL

Jean

SANTANA SJ 410

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

66

8

64128

CELLE

Arnaud

ST GERMAIN

MickaĎl

SUZUKI SJ 410

RIBERON LOISIRS

68

9

64125

BOUVIER

Sébastien

 

 

SUZUKI JIMNY

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

69

10

64123

JOLIVET

Johan

DEVAREWAERRE

Denis

SUZUKI LJ 80

RIBERON LOISIRS

70

11

64131

BONNET

Sébastien

LIOTARD

Pablo

SUZUKI SJ 410

4X4 BASSOIS

78

12

6471

JAY

Lydie

GOUTTENOIRE

Anthony

SUZUKI LJ 80

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

92

13

6493

MOUNIER

Patrick

MOUNIER

Benjamin

SUZUKI SJ 413

4X4 BASSOIS

93

14

64116

MARTIN

Franćois

 

 

SUZUKI LJ 80

4X4 BASSOIS

103

15

6427

CARLEN

André

 

 

SUZUKI 410

4X4 BASSOIS

110

Catégorie Super Série

1

6520

FAYOLLE

Roger

GUILLOT

Alexandre

JEEP MB

4X4 BASSOIS

12

2

6534

CLAUZIER

Aurélien

DEBARD

Romain

AUVERLAND A3

LES BOUDERLES 4X4

14

3

5531

SAGE

Julien

LEVEQUE

Mickael

SUZUKI SAMOURAI

4X4 EVASION SANCERRE

23

4

6532

ROUSTAIN

Pierre

ROUSTAIN

Thierry

AUVERLAND A3

4X4 BASSOIS

33

5

6535

SERRE

Benjamin

FAUVERTEIX

Alexandre

AUVERLAND A3

TT CLUB DES VOLCANS

37

6

6528

PETIOT

André Louis

VAUCHE

Ludovic

SANTANA 413

4X4 BASSOIS

135

7

6539

BLAUDY

Sébastien

LOUBEYRE

Cédric

AUVERLAND A3

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

AB

8

6537

DUMOND

Romain

PEYRON

Maxance

SUZUKI 419 TD

4X4 BASSOIS

AB

Catégorie Maxi Série

1

6727

PERROUSE

Yves

GOURDAN

Christophe

AUVERLAND A3

TRIALIX 4X4

63

2

6732

PETIOT

Thierry

BOURGIN BAREL

Rémi

SUZUKI SJ 413

4X4 BASSOIS

73

3

6729

DURANTON

Cyril

DURANTON

JoĎl

SUZUKI LJ 80

4X4 BASSOIS

76

4

6728

PICHON

Patrick

SALQUE

Philippe

SUZUKI SJ 413

4X4 BASSOIS

101

Catégorie Proto

1

6906

MEASSON

Michel

 

 

PROTO

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

89

Catégorie Buggy

1

6645

ROIRON

Sébastien

 

 

BUGGY

RIBERON LOISIRS

16

2

6619

BAILLY

David

 

 

BUGGY

TT CLUB DES VOLCANS

22

3

6644

JAY

Vivien

 

 

BUGGY

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

34

4

6647

FAURE

Rémy

 

 

BUGGY

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

45

5

6626

GAUDARD

Michel

 

 

BUGGY

RIBERON LOISIRS

88

6

6646

BOMPARD

Daniel

 

 

DANIEL 4X2

TT CLUB DES VOLCANS

101

7

6643

BOMPARD

Christophe

 

 

DANIEL 4X2

SPORT TERRE LOISIRS

143

8

6639

JAY

Didier

 

 

BUGGY

CHAMOIS DU HT FOREZ

273