Résumé

SAM
SS
MS
PR
BU


Feuille 1: SAM

CLASSEMENT TROPHEE REGIONAL 2013 TRIAL 4 X 4
RHONE - ALPES / AUVERGNE
Clas. Pilote Co-Pilote Véhicule Royere Vassiviere St Rambert St Rambert Savigny Savigny St Martin St Martin Albepierre Albepierre Frugieres Grocq Chalain Laveissiere Bas en Basset Le Dorat Le Dorat Savournon Savournon St Jean TOTAL
7/10 20/10 21/10 30/3 31/3 4/5 5/5 18/5 19/5 9/6 16/6 30/6 14/7 28/7 5/8 6/8 10/8 11/8 1/9
Catégorie Série Améliorée
1 6472 Clauzier A Debart R Auverland A3 NP 10 10 NP NP 15 15 12 15 15 NP NP 10 10 NP NP NP NP NP 112
2 64108 Clauzier B Chevalier B Auverland A3 NP 8 1 NP NP 12 10 15 12 12 NP NP 12 8 NP NP NP NP NP 90
3 6489 Petiot Th Bourgin R Auverland A3 NP 3 4 NP NP 10 5 5 3 1 NP 8 15 NP NP NP 8 8 15 81
4 6441 Bouvier S
Suzuki 410 NP NP 15 NP NP 5 2 10 10 1 NP 1 6 12 NP NP NP NP 8 70
5 6455 Blanc J Riffard JP Suzuki 410 NP 12 1 NP NP 4 4 8 8 5 NP 10 8 5 NP NP NP NP 5 70
6 6494 Mahé Kévin Bouchardon L Suzuki 413 NP NP NP 10 NP 6 6 NP NP 2 8 4 5 3 8 15 NP NP 10 56
7 64101 Beraudias M Chassagnol M Suzuki 410 NP 1 2 NP NP 1 12 3 3 1 NP 3 NP 1 6 12 NP NP 3 46
8 6471 Boniere Ch Jay D Suzuki LJ 80 NP 1 1 15 5 8 1 2 5 1 NP NP 2 1 NP NP NP NP 1 41
9 64102 Beraudias G
Suzuki LJ 80 NP NP NP 8 12 2 1 6 3 4 NP 1 NP 1 4 3 NP NP 2 38
10 6458 Devarrewaere D Esteveny R Suzuki Jimny 8 1 1 4 4 3 3 1 6 1 NP 1 4 1 5 6 NP NP 1 35
11 64115 Descours Ch Diot K Suzuki 410 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 3 NP 15 NP 1 NP NP NP NP 12 31
12 64105 Mirandon S
Auverland A3 NP 5 8 NP NP NP 8 NP NP NP NP NP 3 4 NP NP NP NP 1 29
13 6495 Chalencon D
Suzuki LJ 80 NP 2 1 NP NP NP NP 1 1 10 NP 6 NP 1 NP NP NP NP 6 28
14 6496 Roustain P Roustain Th Suzuki 410 NP 15 12 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 27
15 64107 Fournier M Tardy K Suzuki 413 NP 6 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP 1 NP 6 NP NP NP NP 1 16
16 64116 Martin François
Suzuki LJ 80 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 8 NP 5 NP 1 NP NP 2 4 1 15
17 64104 Bruggmann G
Suzuki LJ 80 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 12 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 12
18 6479 Demore Ch
Suzuki 413 NP 1 3 NP NP NP NP NP NP 6 NP NP NP 2 NP NP NP NP NP 12
19 6496 Mye L Coherier S Suzuki 413 NP NP NP NP NP 1 1 4 4 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 11
20 6444 Servanin N
Suzuki 410 NP 4 6 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 10
21 64113 Chovet D
Suzuki 413 NP 1 1 NP NP 1 1 NP NP 1 NP 1 NP 1 NP NP NP NP 1 8
22 64111 Barthelemy A Jay F Suzuki 410 NP NP 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP 1 NP NP NP NP 4 7
23 6493 Mounier B Mounier P Suzuki 413 NP NP 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 4
24 6439 Anglaret D Gemarin N Suzuki 413 NP 1 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 3
25 6458 Fraisse Ch
Suzuki Jimny NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP 2 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 3
26 6481 Pernaud D Coudene Y Lada Niva NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP NP NP 1 NP NP NP 1 NP NP NP 2 NP 3
27 64106 Morassuti F
Suzuki 410 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP 1 NP NP NP NP 1 3
28 6427 Carlen A
Suzuki 410 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP 1 NP NP NP NP 1 3
29 6494 Martin Pascal
Suzuki 413 NP 1 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 2
30 64110 Thevenot J Chovet D Suzuki 413 NP 1 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 2
31 6488 Pelletier G Chanut D Suzuki 413 NP NP NP NP NP 1 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 2
32 6481 Coudene Y Pernaud D Lada Niva NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1
HR 6471 Rigaud Michel Jay D Suzuki LJ 80
NP 5
















HR 4449 Boniface D Vilarinho Auverland A3












15





HR 5451 Leveque JP
Auverland A3
1 1

















Feuille 2: SS

CLASSEMENT TROPHEE REGIONAL 2013 TRIAL 4 X 4
RHONE - ALPES / AUVERGNE
Clas. Pilote Co-Pilote Véhicule Royere Vassiviere St Rambert St Rambert Savigny St Martin St Martin Albepierre Albepierre Frugieres Lunel Lunel Chalain Laveissiere Bas en Basset Le Dorat Le Dorat Savournon Savournon St Jean TOTAL
7/10 20/10 21/10 30/3 4/5 5/5 18/5 19/5 9/6 8/6 9/6 30/6 14/7 28/7 5/8 6/8 10/8 11/8 1/9
Catégorie Super Série
1 6520 Fayolle Roger Guillot A Jeep MB NP 8 10 NP 10 15 8 5 8 NP NP 15 8 15 NP NP NP NP 15 117
2 6530 Boulat S Rigal D Auverland A3 NP 2 6 NP 12 12 15 6 15 NP NP 12 15 1 NP NP NP NP NP 96
3 6522 Duranton C Duranton J Suzuki LJ 80 NP 12 15 NP 3 6 3 15 6 NP NP 1 10 10 NP NP NP NP 10 91
4 6504 Bilen JC Boyer F Auverland A3 NP 1 4 NP 15 10 10 12 10 NP NP 6 6 2 NP NP NP NP 4 80
5 6533 Perrouse Y Jimbert P Suzuki Jimny NP 4 2 NP 4 8 5 10 12 NP NP 10 5 8 NP NP NP NP 12 80
6 6524 Gourdan Ch Gourdan K Suzuki Jimny NP 10 1 NP 6 4 6 8 5 NP NP 5 2 6 NP NP NP NP 3 56
7 6527 Jolivet Yohan Dessagne A Suzuki Jimny 10 2 1 4 8 5 2 2 4 NP NP 2 3 1 10 8 NP NP NP 48
8 6529 Fontaine E Billaud N Suzuki 413 NP 1 5 NP 5 3 NP NP NP 3 5 4 NP 4 NP NP 1 10 6 39
9 6508 Bilen Th Bailly Alexis Auverland A3 NP 3 3 NP NP NP 12 3 NP NP NP NP 12 NP NP NP NP NP NP 33
10 6532 Roustain P Roustain Th Auverland A3 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 3 4 5 NP NP NP NP 8 20
11 6512 Méasson M
Suzuki Jimny NP 5 1 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 6
12 6526 Jolivet Julien
Suzuki Jimny 8 1 1 NP NP NP NP NP 3 NP NP 1 NP NP 4 6 NP NP NP 6
13 6528 Romeyer E Petiot A Suzuki 413 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP NP NP NP 5 6
14 6531 Vocanson S
Suzuki Jimny NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP 1 NP NP NP NP NP 2
HR 4545 Mesas R Rebner E Suzuki 410
6 8









1





HR 4511 Nacher G Fenecc D













3





HR 4540 Nacher H














1





HR 5511 Bord B Bord D Suzuki 410
15 12









12





HR 5522 Rigaud Michel Leveque M Suzuki 413










8







HR 5523 Mechain E Mechain M Suzuki Jimny





3 4


1








Feuille 3: MS

CLASSEMENT TROPHEE REGIONAL 2013 TRIAL 4 X 4
RHONE - ALPES / AUVERGNE
Clas. Pilote Co-Pilote Véhicule St Rambert St Rambert Thoronnet Thoronnet St Martin St Martin Baixas Baixas Albepierre Albepierre Frugieres Chalain Laveissiere Bas en Basset St Jean TOTAL
20/10 21/10 27/4 28/4 4/5 5/5 11/5 12/5 18/5 19/5 9/6 30/6 14/7 28/7 1/9
Catégorie Maxi Série
1 6726 Veillas Ch
Suzuki Jimny NP NP NP NP 15 15 NP NP 15 15 12 15 12 NP 12 111
2 6724 Fraisse Ch
Suzuki Jimny 12 12 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 15 10 15 64
3 6725 Ranc Christopher
Suzuki Jimny 10 10 NP NP NP NP NP NP 12 NP 15 NP NP NP NP 47
4 6727 Petiot Th Bourgin R Auverland A3 NP NP 12 15 NP NP 8 8 NP NP NP NP NP 12 NP 12
HR 4716 Meysson J Dejonghe C Lada Niva












15

HR 3735 Adamek D Adamek D Suzuki Jimny 15 15














Feuille 4: PR

CLASSEMENT TROPHEE REGIONAL 2013 TRIAL 4 X 4
RHONE - ALPES / AUVERGNE
Clas. Pilote Co-Pilote Véhicule St Rambert St Rambert St Martin St Martin Albepierre Albepierre Frugieres Chalain Laveissiere Bas en Basset Le Dorat Le Dorat St Jean TOTAL
20/10 21/10 4/5 5/5 18/5 19/5 9/6 30/6 14/7 28/7 3/8 4/8 1/9
Catégorie Proto
1 6906 Méasson M
Proto Méasson NP NP NP NP NP NP 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 75

Feuille 5: BU

CLASSEMENT TROPHEE REGIONAL 2013 TRIAL 4 X 4
RHONE - ALPES / AUVERGNE
Clas. Pilote Co-Pilote Véhicule St Rambert St Rambert Savigny Savigny St Martin St Martin Albepierre Albepierre Frugieres Chalain Laveissiere Bas en Basset Le Dorat Le Dorat St Jean TOTAL
20/10 21/10 30/3 31/3 4/5 5/5 18/5 19/5 9/6 30/6 14/7 28/7 5/8 6/8 1/9
Catégorie Buggy
1 6633 Roiron S
Buggy 15 8 NP NP 12 12 8 8 10 12 4 12 NP NP 10 111
2 6609 Barnay D
Buggy 12 2 NP NP 3 3 10 15 4 15 12 NP 12 15 1 99
3 6636 Poyet L
Buggy NP NP NP NP 15 15 15 10 15 8 10 NP NP NP 5 93
4 6632 Jay Vivien
Buggy 8 10 3 4 8 5 12 5 5 4 1 3 NP NP 12 73
5 6635 Bompard Daniel
Buggy NP NP 10 12 6 4 5 6 3 1 5 6 8 10 2 60
6 6621 Faye P
Buggy 10 5 NP NP 4 NP NP NP 8 2 2 10 NP NP 15 56
7 6626 Gaudard M
Buggy 6 1 NP NP 5 NP NP NP 12 3 6 8 NP NP 3 44
8 6607 Roche Daniel
Buggy NP NP NP NP NP 8 6 4 NP 10 3 4 NP NP NP 35
9 6625 Brouilloux S
Buggy 5 6 NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 6 NP NP NP NP 8 26
10 6623 Roche Alain
Buggy NP NP NP NP 10 6 NP NP 2 1 1 NP NP NP 1 21
11 6639 Jay Didier
Buggy NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 15 NP NP 4 20
12 6631 Fabre Cedric
Buggy NP NP 12 10 NP NP NP 12 6 NP NP NP NP NP NP 18
13 6619 Bailly D
Buggy NP 15 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 15
14 6635 Bompard Christophe
Buggy NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 6 6
15 6638 Roche Christian
Buggy 3 3 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 6
16 6636 Faure Daniel
Buggy NP 4 NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 4
17 6615 Fabre Tony
Buggy NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP NP 1 NP NP NP NP 1
HR 5601 Morais dillan
Buggy








5





HR 5511 Dutil Ch
Buggy









15




HR 4618 Mounier G
Buggy










5



HR 5509 Lantres Ch
Buggy









8




HR 4609 Grocq B
Buggy










1



HR 4609 Grocq Philippe
Buggy 4 12


10




2