TRIAL UFOLEP  2015/2016
BAS EN BASSET
31 juillet 2016
Clas. Pilote Co-Pilote Véhicule Total points
Catégorie Série Améliorée
1 64123 JOLIVET Johan DEVARREWAERE Denis SUZUKI LJ 80 52
2 4433 GRANDO MIckael MESAS Raphael SANTANA 410 54
3 6451 SALESSE Julien CHAFFARDON Wolfgang SUZUKI SJ 413 54
4 64115 DESCOURS Christophe BRIFFAUT Kévin SUZUKI SJ 413 61
5 64118 BLANC Jérome RIFFARD Jean Pierre AUVERLAND A3 61
6 6489 PETIOT Thierry     AUVERLAND A3 63
6 64125 BOUVIER Sébastien     SUZUKI JIMNY 63
8 6455 NEBOIT Francis BOULHOT Patrick SANTANA 410 64
9 5544 BERTHELOT Xavier MECHAIN Mathieu SUZUKI LJ 80 69
10 6472 CLAUZIER Aurélien DEBARD Romain AUVERLAND A3 72
11 64116 MARTIN Franćois COTTIER Vincent SUZUKI LJ 80 75
12 6470 ESTEVENY Reynald DELAGE Martine SUZUKI LJ 80 82
13 6438 BRUN Roger     SUZUKI LJ 80 84
14 6479 DEMORE Christophe BRIFFAUT Kévin SANTANA 410 85
15 5439 DEPARDIEU Sébastien     SANTANA 410 95
16 64128 CELLE Arnaud     SUZUKI SJ 410 95
17 64126 PLANTIER Fabrice MUZEL Jean SUZUKI LJ 80 97
18 64131 BONNET Sébastien AUTIN Clément SANTANA S 410 97
19 6439 ANGLARET Damien CHAPOULADE Jacques SUZUKI SJ 413 106
19 6493 MOUNIER Benjamin MOUNIER Patrice SANTANA 410 106
21 64106 MORASSUTI Franck     SANTANA 410 112
22 6471 HASSEN Pierre JAY Lydie SUZUKI LJ 80 AB
23 6471 JAY Lydie HASSEN Pierre SUZUKI LJ 80 AB
24 64130 SUC Nicolas     LADA NIVA AB
Catégorie Super Série
1 6520 FAYOLLE Roger GUILLOT Alexandre JEEP MB 77
2 6532 ROUSTAIN Pierre ROUSTAIN Thierry AUVERLAND A3 84
3 6530 BOULAT Samuel IMBERT Adrien AUVERLAND A3 92
4 4540 NACHER Hervé DOUCET Antoine SANTANA 410 97
5 6535
SERRE
Benjamin FAUVERTEIX Alexandre AUVERLAND A3 102
6 6534 CLAUZIER Bruno CHEVALIER Bernard AUVERLAND A3 106
7 6537 DUMOND Romain PEYRON Maxance SUZUKI 419 TD 120
8 4556 NACHER Guy ADAM   SANTANA 410 129
9 4560 DARDI Frédéric MENIER Romain SANTANA 410 AB
Catégorie Maxi Série
1 6727 PERROUSE Yves GOURDAN Christophe AUVERLAND A3 101
2 6724 PREHER Jérôme PREHER Arnaud SUZUKI JIMNY 120
3 6729 DURANTON Cyril DURANTON JoĎl SUZUKI LJ 80 120
4 6731 DARNIS Maxime LYONNET Aurélie SUZUKI AB
Catégorie Buggy
1 6645 ROIRON Sébastien     BUGGY 97
2 6626 GAUDARD Michel     BUGGY 114
3 6647 FAURE Rémy     BUGGY 118
4 6644 JAY Vivien     BUGGY 168