TRIAL UFOLEP  2015/2016

AMBERT

7 aoět 2016

Clas.

Pilote

Co-Pilote

Véhicule

Club

points

Catégorie Série Améliorée

1

6451

SALESSE

Julien

CHAFFARDON

Wolfgang

SUZUKI SJ 413

TTCLUB DES VOLCANS

31

2

6494

MAHE

Kevin

 

 

SUZUKI SJ 413

MECA SPORT PIONSAT

41

3

6472

CLAUZIER

Aurélien

DEBARD

Romain

AUVERLAND A3

LES BOUDERLES 4X4

43

4

6455

NEBOIT

Francis

 

 

SANTANA 410

4X4 BASSOIS

45

5

6470

ESTEVENY

Reynald

DELAGE

Martine

SUZUKI LJ 80

RIBERON LOISIRS

54

6

64123

JOLIVET

Johan

 

 

SUZUKI LJ 80

RIBERON LOISIRS

61

7

64131

BONNET

Sébastien

AUTIN

Clément

SANTANA S 410

4X4 BASSOIS

62

8

64118

BLANC

Jérome

RIFFARD

Jean Pierre

AUVERLAND A3

LES BOUDERLES 4X4

69

9

6471

JAY

Lydie

HASSEN

Pierre

SUZUKI LJ 80

CHAMOIS DU HAUT FOREZ

71

10

64122

JOLIVET

Julien

 

 

SUZUKI LJ 80

RIBERON LOISIRS

78

11

5452

THEVENOT

Christophe

MOURERIAS

Jérome

SUZUKI SJ 413

VCTT

89

 12

64125

BOUVIER

Sébastien

SUZUKI JIMNY

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

90

13

64102

BERAUDIAS

Gilles

 

 

SUZUKI LJ 80

TERRE SPORT LOISIRS

94

14

64126

PLANTIER

Fabrice

MUZEL

Jean

SUZUKI LJ 80

CHAMOIS DU HAUT FOREZ

140

15

6427

CARLEN

André

 

 

SUZUKI 410

4X4 BASSOIS

147

16

64128

CELLE

Arnaud

 

 

SUZUKI SJ 410

RIBERON LOISIRS

175

Catégorie Super Série

1

6530

BOULAT

Samuel

IMBERT

Adrien

AUVERLAND A3

4X4 ALBEPIERRE BREDONS

30

2

6535

SERRE

Benjamin

FAUVERTEIX

Alexandre

AUVERLAND A3

CHAMOIS DU HAUT FOREZ

35

3

6534

CLAUZIER

Bruno

CHEVALIER

Bernard

AUVERLAND A3

LES BOUDERLES 4X4

40

4

6537

DUMOND

Romain

PEYRON

Maxance

SUZUKI 419 TD

4X4 BASSOIS

102

Catégorie Maxi Série

1

6729

DURANTON

Cyril

DURANTON

JoĎl

SUZUKI LJ 80

4X4 BASSOIS

100

2

6724

PREHER

Jérôme

PREHER

Arnaud

SUZUKI JIMNY

RIBERON LOISIRS

124

3

6728

USSON

René

DESHORS

Lionel

SUZUKI SJ 413

4X4 BASSOIS

138

Catégorie Buggy

1

6619

BAILLY

David

 

 

BUGGY

TT CLUB DES VOLCANS

39

2

6644

JAY

Vivien

 

 

BUGGY

CHAMOIS DU HAUT FOREZ

50

3

6647

FAURE

Rémy

 

 

BUGGY

4X4 ALBEPIERRE

67

4

6643

BOMPARD

Christophe

 

 

DANIEL 4X2

TERRE SPORT LOISIRS

89

5

6626

GAUDARD

Michel

 

 

BUGGY

RIBERON LOISIRS

96

6

6621

FAYE

Patrice

 

 

BUGGY

RIBERON LOISIRS

102

7

6641

PANEL

André

 

 

BUGGY

RIBERON LOISIRS

104

8

6639

JAY

Didier

 

 

BUGGY

CHAMOIS DU HAUT FOREZ

108

9

6645

ROIRON

Sébastien

 

 

BUGGY

RIBERON LOISIRS

119